LISTA STARTOWA - III RUNDA - FINAŁ WAGC
31.08.2019 - BINOWO PARK GOLF CLUB
I TEE X TEE
08:30 15.5-20.4 Pietraszyński Rafał 157 08:30 15.5-20.4 Pasierski Andrzej 153
08:30 15.5-20.4 Matejek Zdzisław 157 08:30 15.5-20.4 Zając Arkadiusz 153
08:30 15.5-20.4 Stachowiak Cezary 158 08:30 15.5-20.4 Zygalski Krzysztof 153
08:30 15.5-20.4 Hahs Zbigniew 153
08:40 15.5-20.4 Czarnecki Artur 154 08:40 15.5-20.4 Rogala Leszek 151
08:40 15.5-20.4 Olewnik Tadeusz 154 08:40 15.5-20.4 Śmigrodzki Jarosław 151
08:40 15.5-20.4 Pankowski Adam 154 08:40 15.5-20.4 Wójcik Arkadiusz 151
08:40 15.5-20.4 Bochnacki Mateusz 155 08:40 15.5-20.4 Jarosz Sławomir 152
08:50 10.5-15.4 Majewska Aneta 153 08:50 15.5-20.4 Górecki Robert 148
08:50 10.5-15.4 Lis Paweł 154 08:50 15.5-20.4 Hofman Piotr Ryszard 149
08:50 10.5-15.4 Majewski Paweł 155 08:50 15.5-20.4 Bajus Mariusz 149
08:50 10.5-15.4 Płatek Jarosław 155 08:50 15.5-20.4 Mleczak Krzysztof 151
09:00 10.5-15.4 Wojtas Mariusz 151 09:00 15.5-20.4 Moćko Grzegorz 146
09:00 10.5-15.4 Leszczyński Tadeusz 153 09:00 15.5-20.4 Osadczuk Michał 146
09:00 10.5-15.4 Świtalski JanusZ 153 09:00 15.5-20.4 Pietras Krzysztof 146
09:00 10.5-15.4 Waśkiewicz Zbigniew 153 09:00 15.5-20.4 Wąchała Tadeusz 146
09:10 10.5-15.4 Majchrzak Sławomir 150 09:10 15.5-20.4 Trocil Tomas 136
09:10 10.5-15.4 Smalarz Adam 150 09:10 15.5-20.4 Wojnowski Filip 139
09:10 10.5-15.4 Śliwiński Artur 151 09:10 15.5-20.4 Szewczyk Wojciech 142
09:10 10.5-15.4 Deja Adam 151 09:10 15.5-20.4 Lorych Mateusz 143
09:20 10.5-15.4 Dworzański Jan 146 09:20 20,5-25,4 Lorych Jacek 157
09:20 10.5-15.4 Kolasińska Erwina 147 09:20 20,5-25,4 Rutkowski Janusz 157
09:20 10.5-15.4 Wojtkun Krzysztof 148 09:20 20,5-25,4 Zakrzewski Marcin 158
09:20 10.5-15.4 Turostowski Cezary 148
09:30 10.5-15.4 Knigawka Andrzej 142 09:30 20,5-25,4 Pietrzak Przemysław 156
09:30 10.5-15.4 Wolny Zdzisław 144 09:30 20,5-25,4 Viklinskiy Denis 156
09:30 10.5-15.4 Zatwarnicka Aneta 144 09:30 20,5-25,4 Eilmes Paweł 157
09:30 10.5-15.4 Bussa Natalia 144
09:40 0-5.4 Lewczuk Tomasz 150 09:40 20,5-25,4 Staniak Ryszard 149
09:40 0-5.4 Olszewski Szymon 153 09:40 20,5-25,4 Seredyn Weronika 150
09:40 15.5-20.4 Kozak Robert 158 09:40 20,5-25,4 Małek Ryszard 151
09:40 15.5-20.4 Gil Mariusz 158 09:40 20,5-25,4 Ryszkowski Piotr 152
09:50 5,5-10,4 Mida Dorota 152 09:50 20,5-25,4 Jędrusiński Piotr 147
09:50 5,5-10,4 Mach Tomasz 153 09:50 20,5-25,4 Wiliński Sławomir 148
09:50 5,5-10,4 Fibakiewicz Leszek 153 09:50 20,5-25,4 Fierek Paweł 148
09:50 5,5-10,4 Majewski Bartosz 153 09:50 20,5-25,4 Iwanowicz Adam 149
10:00 5,5-10,4 Nguyen Hoang Anh 150 10:00 20,5-25,4 Małecki Kasper 124
10:00 5,5-10,4 Budzyński Adrian 150 10:00 20,5-25,4 Norberciak Anna 144
10:00 5,5-10,4 Macionczyk Bogdan 151 10:00 20,5-25,4 Kuliberda Bartosz 147
10:00 5,5-10,4 Tian Marek 151 10:00 20,5-25,4 Rak Przemysław 147
10:10 5,5-10,4 Kuriata Dariusz 147 10:10 25,5-36 Czernik Tomasz 159
10:10 5,5-10,4 Grzelak Paweł 148 10:10 25,5-36 Hahs Elżbieta 160
10:10 5,5-10,4 Majchrzak Robert 148 10:10 25,5-36 Maciag Grzegorz 160
10:10 5,5-10,4 Bać Leszek 149
10:20 5,5-10,4 Skręta Jarek 143 10:20 25,5-36 Tereszczak Roman 152
10:20 5,5-10,4 Śliwiński Andrzej 144 10:20 25,5-36 Murawiak Michał 153
10:20 5,5-10,4 Mendak Kazimierz 145 10:20 25,5-36 Szatko Maciej 157
10:20 5,5-10,4 Góra Marek 145
10:30 5,5-10,4 Łuczak Grzegorz 140 10:30 25,5-36 Bober Piotr 151
10:30 5,5-10,4 Zdziebczok Karol 141 10:30 25,5-36 Wysocki Michał 151
10:30 5,5-10,4 Muchajer Michał 142 10:30 25,5-36 Gładysiak Marcin 151
10:30 5,5-10,4 Nguyen Ngoc Anh 143 10:30 25,5-36 Castillo Ewa 152
10:40 0-5.4 Poniż Michał 146 10:40 25,5-36 Polaniecki Paweł 144
10:40 0-5.4 Korniejczuk Jakub 146 10:40 25,5-36 Kaziród Bartosz 147
10:40 0-5.4 Kamiński Robert 146 10:40 25,5-36 Cichowski Krzysztof 147
10:40 0-5.4 Sęk Ireneusz 147 10:40 25,5-36 Guzewicz Zdzisław 147
10:50 0-5.4 Mierzejewski Alek 140
10:50 0-5.4 Bigus Bogdan 143
10:50 0-5.4 Majchrzak Rafał 144
10:50 0-5.4 Wardyn Mateusz 145