Lista graczy zgłoszonych na wybraną rundę

LpImięNazwiskoHCPData zgł.Status
World Amateur Golfers Championship 2018
1MarekAszendorf13.629-01-2018
2PatrykĆwikła31.118-02-2018
3MichałBieńkowski21.314-05-2018
4KrzysztofBorowski25.307-02-2018
5StefanoCasella9.920-05-2018
6RenataCebula Jawinska35.322-05-2018
7RobertCessna0.024-05-2018
8SanjChopra12.224-05-2018
9DorotaCiesielska20.708-04-2018
10ArturCzarnecki19.831-03-2018
11MartaCzechmeszyńska30.720-04-2018
12GrzegorzCzelej17.329-04-2018
13MarcinDąbek16.203-05-2018
14ArturDudek8.821-02-2018
15AndrzejDyzio8.523-05-2018
16AgnieszkaDyzio17.624-05-2018
17WiesławDzierżynski23.723-04-2018
18LeszekFibakiewicz11.227-03-2018
19PiotrFrączek25.124-04-2018
20AdamGórko18.815-03-2018
21AntoineGamberini18.520-05-2018
22RadosławGawina18.517-05-2018
23KrzysztofGeritz15.525-05-2018
24RafalGes22.718-01-2018
25LeonardGugała28.222-05-2018
26MarcinHerra24.222-05-2018
27Piotr RyszardHofman19.529-03-2018
28TimHyland7.004-05-2018
29BornoJanekovic27.024-05-2018
30TedJasina18.412-04-2018
31PiotrKalitowicz19.917-04-2018
32ZbigniewKardas15.924-04-2018
33KrzysztofKarpiński21.928-04-2018
34KewinKawka36.009-05-2018
35ArkadiuszKielb18.021-05-2018
36BarbaraKielich22.519-04-2018
37AndrzejKleinert29.322-05-2018
38MiroslawKlejment19.810-01-2018
39DamrokaKościelak32.223-01-2018
40DariuszKościkiewicz0.023-05-2018
41SlawomirKomonski4.024-04-2018
42ZbigniewKrzanik16.318-01-2018
43MarcinKuksinowicz0.024-05-2018
44PawelLaskowski11.621-05-2018
45SebastianŁyczba18.006-02-2018
46MarekMachtynger11.523-05-2018
47SławomirMajchrzak13.501-03-2018
48AnetaMarkowska26.025-05-2018
49PiotrMazurkiewicz17.818-02-2018
50NorbertMolke28.016-05-2018
51Piotr MichałMorawiecki17.523-05-2018
52KrzysztofOkrągły10.423-04-2018
53MariuszOlszewski35.721-05-2018
54ArturPaluch36.013-05-2018
55MaciejPaprocki17.326-03-2018
56GrzegorzPaskudzki8.320-05-2018
57TomaszPiecyk28.020-05-2018
58MarekPiotrowicz26.401-03-2018
59PawełPrzybylski15.423-05-2018
60JanRadziszewski25.323-04-2018
61TomaszRek24.918-02-2018
62DominikReszetko11.706-05-2018
63AgnieszkaSabaj26.926-04-2018
64MarekSafianowski19.601-03-2018
65AgnieszkaSłowik18.301-03-2018
66PiotrSmolarz32.618-01-2018
67MarekSobków12.612-02-2018
68MarekSowa5.624-05-2018
69JerzyStaszowski20.323-05-2018
70GraceSwiatkowska23.012-04-2018
71JerzySzyszak16.014-05-2018
72NimrodTavi13.622-05-2018
73IreneTavi25.922-05-2018
74MarekTian11.610-04-2018
75AdamToma28.415-05-2018
76WojciechTomikowski8.124-05-2018
77TomaszTraczyk15.019-05-2018
78JacekUchanski10.520-05-2018
79FilipWalotka36.015-05-2018
80PawełWięckowski16.403-03-2018
81RheaWiatr10.612-05-2018
82MarekWudarczyk16.305-03-2018
83AndrzejZaleski27.922-04-2018
84Piotr RobertZiętek28.625-05-2018
85GrzegorzZieliński10.024-05-2018
86KingaZych36.017-05-2018