Lista graczy zgłoszonych na wybraną rundę

LpImięNazwiskoHCPData zgł.Status
World Amateur Golfers Championship 2019
1PawełAdamczyk5.425-05-2020
2WojciechAdamczyk9.509-02-2020
3AnetaAloksa Majewska13.416-02-2020
4MarekAszendorf13.619-05-2020
5MarekAszendorf13.601-07-2020
6BARTEKBABIJ11.611-05-2020
7MarcinBartolewski18.817-12-2019
8RyszardBednarowski35.729-06-2020
9MarekBisewski20.109-02-2020
10MaciejBlok20.418-05-2020
11BarbaraBobinska19.114-07-2020
12katarzynaBobińska13.015-07-2020
13AndrzejBorejszo25.522-05-2020
14AnatolBorowik23.402-06-2020
15LeszekBorys25.302-06-2020
16MarcelBrańka27.306-07-2020
17MirosławBrańka16.803-07-2020
18JanuszBurdak18.026-11-2019
19ArkadiuszBurnicki12.727-06-2020
20DariuszChorazy16.026-11-2019
21KrzysztofCichowski26.017-04-2020
22JakubCzarzasty16.305-12-2019
23MariuszCzerkawski3.522-05-2020
24MirosławDomosławski9.625-11-2019
25JerzyDudek3.525-05-2020
26DamianFernezy6.618-05-2020
27WojciechFilipowicz24.428-01-2020
28JarosławGarstka32.726-11-2019
29EwaGeritz9.214-07-2020
30KrzysztofGeritz13.814-07-2020
31Tomasz F.Grzelak26.622-01-2020
32TomaszGrzelak28.012-07-2020
33Tomasz F.Grzelak26.620-05-2020
34PiotrHofman17.605-03-2020
35MalgorzataHofman26.209-06-2020
36Piotr RyszardHofman17.509-07-2020
37KrzysztofHorbacz12.014-07-2020
38FilipHunger18.819-05-2020
39AndrzejIlków36.009-07-2020
40RadoslawIwaszko23.614-07-2020
41IreneuszJarosz13.624-05-2020
42KrzysztofJasiński23.322-03-2020
43MarekJedrusiak18.517-05-2020
44MarekJedrusiak18.510-06-2020
45AdamJuszczyński15.025-11-2019
46DamianKaczmarek20.704-12-2019
47MarekKamiński14.818-05-2020
48KrzysztofKarpiński19.322-02-2020
49MirosławKęcik7.618-05-2020
50MałgorzataKisiel30.823-02-2020
51TomaszKisiel14.723-02-2020
52MarcinKłosiński19.325-11-2019
53JacekKokosza29.017-04-2020
54WojciechKołaczyk18.004-02-2020
55WojciechKoperski17.809-12-2019
56FilipKopryk20.112-12-2019
57TomaszKordek4.014-07-2020
58MarianKrauze25.914-07-2020
59MarcinKruk26.209-07-2020
60MariuszKruzynski10.518-05-2020
61ZbigniewKrzanik13.425-11-2019
62AndrzejKukułowicz3.216-07-2020
63WitoldKwiatkowski7.618-05-2020
64EdekKwidzinski23.111-05-2020
65WitoldLercel23.025-05-2020
66TadeuszLeszczyński13.313-07-2020
67TomaszLeśniak19.222-03-2020
68JanŁabas11.009-02-2020
69TomekŁadocha9.014-07-2020
70BogdanMacionczyk6.919-12-2019
71BartoszMajewski6.822-05-2020
72PawelMajewski16.316-02-2020
73KrzysztofMalinowski32.021-05-2020
74PIOTRMALISSA10.414-12-2019
75RomanMałkiewicz15.912-02-2020
76ŻanetaMendyka-Sadoch30.118-05-2020
77PiotrMroczek18.320-01-2020
78PiotrNiebrzydowski25.710-02-2020
79SławomirNiemiec13.607-06-2020
80TadeuszOlewnik19.620-01-2020
81TomaszOnichowski7.913-07-2020
82MARIUSZOrliński10.618-05-2020
83MichałOsadczuk17.322-05-2020
84PawełPiątek19.025-04-2020
85MarekPiech30.508-12-2019
86SławomirPiński9.526-11-2019
87MaciejPiszcz17.726-05-2020
88ArkadiuszPlaszczykowski17.619-04-2020
89KrzysztofPłoszek36.028-06-2020
90JakubPodolec10.406-12-2019
91MieczyslawPohl14.703-12-2019
92PawełPolaniecki30.707-07-2020
93AdamPołomski24.402-02-2020
94KrzysztofPrzeździecki11.213-07-2020
95JolantaPrzybysz27.218-05-2020
96ZbigniewPrzybysz17.818-05-2020
97PrzemekRak25.709-03-2020
98HenrykRAPCA16.315-07-2020
99AndrzejRegliński12.815-07-2020
100TomaszRek16.025-11-2019
101MiroRokita15.622-11-2019
102AndrzejRoslaniec14.914-07-2020
103RobertRuchniewicz26.712-07-2020
104AnnaRydzkowska14.115-07-2020
105JakubRzeźnik13.211-05-2020
106WojciechSadoch20.215-05-2020
107IreneuszSęk4.622-05-2020
108PawelSikora26.207-07-2020
109LeszekSirocki16.118-05-2020
110MarekSobczak28.619-05-2020
111KrzysztofSobieraj20.105-03-2020
112MarekSobków15.005-01-2020
113LechSokołowski2.927-04-2020
114RyszardStaniak24.314-07-2020
115KrzysztofStencel22.607-06-2020
116KrzysztofStypułkowski18.619-05-2020
117AndrzejSyldatk14.312-05-2020
118JanuszSzews31.027-04-2020
119WojciechSzęda30.227-01-2020
120MarzenaSzpilman18.610-07-2020
121BogdanSzpilman4.709-07-2020
122JakubSzurlej8.704-02-2020
123JolantaŚliwińska27.903-02-2020
124ARTURŚLIWIŃSKI10.119-01-2020
125TomaszŚwiątkowski19.824-01-2020
126TomaszŚwiątkowski19.826-04-2020
127RomanTereszczak23.715-02-2020
128KrzysztofTokarczuk0.001-12-2019
129SylwesterTutko14.322-05-2020
130RafalTwarowski14.827-06-2020
131RafalTwarowski14.819-05-2020
132AlanWadowski20.126-11-2019
133AndrzejWalukiewicz17.906-02-2020
134WładysławWasiński20.527-11-2019
135MarekWięcek6.618-05-2020
136ArkadiuszWitowski36.012-07-2020
137MateuszWitt13.918-05-2020
138ArkadiuszWojcik17.203-06-2020
139RadosławWojtkiewicz19.930-11-2019
140MichałWysocki28.418-05-2020
141Hugh AllanYearwood19.615-07-2020
142RoksanaYusufali36.023-04-2020
143MarcinZiatyk19.807-03-2020
144KrzysztofZienkiewicz18.408-01-2020
145MarcinZięba6.003-06-2020
146WaldemarŻuk20.730-11-2019