Lista graczy zgłoszonych na wybraną rundę

LpImięNazwiskoHCPData zgł.Status
World Amateur Golfers Championship 2018
1LeszekBać8.418-01-2018
2KarolBać12.718-01-2018
3BogdanBigus5.318-01-2018
4MarekJanicki9.318-01-2018
5MarekKowalczyk 16.623-01-2018
6MariuszKrużyński11.318-01-2018
7KarolinaMarkiewicz33.818-01-2018
8PawełMuszyński36.018-01-2018
9SławomirPiński10.019-01-2018
10AnnaRydzkowska12.718-01-2018
11JarosławSkręta6.918-01-2018
12JanuszStokłosa4.518-01-2018
13JanuszSzłapa28.113-02-2018
14ZofiaWiśniewska36.018-01-2018
15MirosławWiśniewski22.518-01-2018
16ZdzisławWolny12.418-01-2018